LoL: GAM Esports vs FlyQuest (BO3) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Group Stage
14 signals across 4 markets · $69,941 tracked · resolves Oct 7, 2026
GAM Esports and FlyQuest meet in a best-of-three Demacia Cup Global Invitational Group Stage match, with the event market covering the series outcome and a FLY -1.5 vs GAM +1.5 game handicap. PolySpotter has tracked one smart-money signal totaling $1,600, with an alert reporting 99% winner backing for FlyQuest.

Markets (4)
- LoL: GAM Esports vs FlyQuest - Game 2 Winner2 signals · $31,839 tracked
- Game Handicap: FLY (-1.5) vs GAM Esports (+1.5)4 signals · $17,028 tracked
- LoL: GAM Esports vs FlyQuest - Game 1 Winner5 signals · $16,903 tracked
- LoL: GAM Esports vs FlyQuest (BO3) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Group Stage3 signals · $4,171 tracked
Top trades across all markets
- Six-wallet push with proven sharps
Six wallets put $21,299 behind FlyQuest, including multiple highly profitable bettors with 91% win rates, alongside a sharp pre-event volume spike.
$21,299Score: 8.2 - 96% winner joins eight-wallet FlyQuest push
A highly profitable bettor with a 96% win rate is adding to FlyQuest while seven other wallets back the same outcome amid a sharp volume spike.
$3,350Wallet win rate: 96%Score: 8.2 - Proven sharp backed by eight-wallet flow
A highly profitable bettor with 924 resolved positions is buying FlyQuest alongside seven other wallets, with a major pre-event volume spike.
$1,380Wallet win rate: 89%Score: 8.1 - Profitable bettors backing GAM underdog
Three wallets bought GAM around 32–33¢, including two with strong profitable records, although a larger FlyQuest cluster is betting the opposite way.
$6,079Score: 7.6 - 8-wallet FlyQuest buying cluster
Eight wallets put $22,918 on FlyQuest alongside a 69.7x volume spike, making the coordinated flow worth surfacing despite the bettor's win rate not exceeding its average winning price.
$3,936Wallet win rate: 76%Score: 7.6 - Eight-wallet FlyQuest buying wave
Eight wallets bought FlyQuest for $22,918 amid a 69.7x volume spike, and this profitable serial trader added to an existing position.
$2,158Wallet win rate: 65%Score: 7.1 - 99% winner backing FlyQuest
A highly profitable, 335-position bettor with a reported 99% win rate and extensive cross-market activity is backing FlyQuest at 43¢.
$1,600Wallet win rate: 99%Score: 5.6 - Proven 89% winner adds to FlyQuest
A highly profitable bettor with 464 resolved positions and an 89% win rate added $5,018 to FlyQuest at 41¢.
$5,018Wallet win rate: 84%Score: 5.4 - Proven 81% bettor backs FlyQuest
A highly profitable bettor with an 81% win rate across 2,864 resolved bets is buying FlyQuest at 41¢, supported by a long-running cross-market track record.
$1,457Wallet win rate: 81%Score: 4.7 - 88% winner backing FlyQuest
A highly profitable bettor with an 88% win rate across 166 resolved bets is buying FlyQuest, with a long history of trading across events.
$1,863Wallet win rate: 88%Score: 4.7
Top wallets in this event
- 0x67ac9e…edf1$10,540 · 1 market · 1 alert · 64% wins
- 0x8a8685…4998$8,953 · 1 market · 1 alert · 67% wins
- 0x282f81…7c4e$5,018 · 1 market · 1 alert · 84% wins
- 0x695d8d…0d7c$3,936 · 1 market · 1 alert · 76% wins
- 0x64c4a7…1018$3,350 · 1 market · 1 alert · 96% wins
- 0xa4697a…0782$2,158 · 1 market · 1 alert · 65% wins
- 0xe07766…369b$1,863 · 1 market · 1 alert · 88% wins
- 0x487371…15ba$1,600 · 1 market · 1 alert · 99% wins
- 0xcf6c54…7e66$1,457 · 1 market · 1 alert · 81% wins
- 0x38181f…9797$1,380 · 1 market · 1 alert · 89% wins
FAQs
What are the GAM Esports vs FlyQuest prediction-market odds?
The event page tracks markets for the BO3 matchup, including a game handicap of FlyQuest -1.5 against GAM Esports +1.5. Check the live market for current prices, which can change as traders place bets.
What is smart money backing in GAM Esports vs FlyQuest?
PolySpotter’s latest alert reports 99% winner backing for FlyQuest. The event has one tracked smart-money signal totaling $1,600; this is a trading signal, not a guarantee of the match result.
Which GAM Esports vs FlyQuest outcomes are being traded?
The listed child market covers the game handicap: FlyQuest must win by more than 1.5 games for FLY -1.5 to win, while GAM Esports +1.5 wins if GAM meets the handicap conditions. The event description also outlines a match-winner market.
When does the GAM Esports vs FlyQuest market resolve?
The match was scheduled for October 7, 2026, at 3:00 a.m. ET, with resolution due by October 7, 2026, at 13:00 UTC. The event description says a canceled match or tie resolves 50-50.