Part of: Liverpool FC vs. Arsenal FC
Will Arsenal FC win on 2026-11-01?
In the upcoming game, scheduled for November 1, 2026 If Arsenal FC wins, this market will resolve to "Yes". Otherwise, this market will resolve to "No". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve "No". This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.
6 smart money signals detected, totaling $352,272.
Categories: Sports, Games, Soccer, Premier League, EPL
Notable Trades
Nine-wallet No cluster with sharp bettors
Nine wallets bought No for $230,532 amid a 220.7x volume spike, with two participating bettors showing exceptionally strong long-term records.
- Nine wallets put $230,532 on No, including a $128,569 buy; No rose from roughly 59¢ to 62¢.
- Two participating bettors have 96% and 91% win rates across 1,076 and 320 resolved positions, respectively, with reported edges of about 40 percentage points.
- Trading volume was 220.7 times its historical average, though three wallets also bought Yes for a much smaller $5,695.
$229,648 on No
99% winner takes Arsenal Yes
A highly profitable bettor with 125 wins in 126 resolved positions and extensive cross-market activity bought $10,179 of Arsenal Yes at 41¢.
- This bettor has won 125 of 126 resolved positions and is up $8.35M.
- They put $10,179 on Arsenal to win at 41¢, while the market currently asks 42¢.
- The wallet has traded across 165 events, suggesting a sustained record rather than a one-off bet.
$10,179 on Yes | Wallet win rate: 99%
Six-wallet cluster with elite track records
Six wallets bought $65,105 of Yes, including two traders with exceptional long-term records, alongside a 209x volume spike.
- Six wallets put $65,105 behind Arsenal to win, with entries around 39–41¢.
- Two of the buyers have 99% and 100% win rates across 126 and 202 resolved positions.
- Trading volume spiked to 209 times its historical average as the Yes price moved up to 42¢.
$65,105 on Yes
Proven bettor adding to Arsenal Yes
A highly profitable bettor with 201 wins in 202 resolved positions added $45,001 to an existing Yes position at 39¢.
- This bettor has won 201 of 202 resolved positions and is up $3.64M.
- They added $45,001 at 39¢ to an existing $115,980 Yes position.
- The 39¢ entry is slightly below the current 40–41¢ market price.
$45,001 on Yes | Wallet win rate: 100%
Profitable serial trader adding to Yes
A proven bettor with 76% wins across 389 resolved trades and $88K profit is adding to an Arsenal Yes position at 38¢.
- This bettor has won 76% of 389 resolved trades and is up $88,357.
- They are adding $1,177 to an existing Arsenal Yes position at 38¢.
- The wallet has traded across 391 events, showing a sustained cross-market track record.
$1,177 on Yes | Wallet win rate: 76%
Profitable serial trader buying No
A highly profitable bettor with a 92% win rate is buying No, supported by extensive cross-market activity.
- This bettor has won 70 of 76 resolved positions and reports $1.4M in profit.
- They are buying No at 62¢, with a 92% win rate across 39 events and 43 markets.
$1,162 on No | Wallet win rate: 92%
Top Holders
- 0xc95e...1288 — No, $117,999 (92% win rate)
- 0x9703...69c2 — No, $32,878 (76% win rate)
- 0xa5ef...2966 — No, $17,580
- 0x0b0e...4826 — No, $16,950 (67% win rate)
- 0x8bd3...f69a — No, $14,286 (94% win rate)
- 0xd776...ffeb — No, $9,000 (52% win rate)
- 0x3f3a...e8fd — No, $7,946 (79% win rate)
- 0xa6d1...286a — No, $7,880 (91% win rate)
- 0x9602...4d02 — No, $7,280 (83% win rate)
- 0x7c1e...bab3 — No, $6,766 (61% win rate)
Related Theses
76ers win by eight or more
Covers 3 related markets
France wins by multiple goals
Covers 1 related market


