Part of: FC Bayern München vs. Arsenal FC

Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-10-21?

In the upcoming game, scheduled for October 21, 2026 If FC Bayern München wins, this market will resolve to "Yes". Otherwise, this market will resolve to "No". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve "No". This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.

10 smart money signals detected, totaling $591,586.

Categories: Sports, Games, Soccer, UCL

Notable Trades

Proven sharp joins five-wallet No flow

A highly profitable bettor added a large No position alongside four other wallets, amid a sharp volume spike and downward Yes price movement.

  • This bettor has won 86% of 526 resolved bets and earned over $2 million.
  • Five wallets bought No with about $121,000 in combined trades; this wallet alone added $115,776.
  • Trading volume spiked to nearly 12 times its historical average as Yes odds fell 7% in a day.

$115,776 on No | Wallet win rate: 87%

21–0 bettor adds $150K to No

A highly profitable bettor with a 21–0 record is adding $150,000 to an existing No position, alongside a sharp volume spike.

  • This bettor has won all 21 resolved positions and is up $1.1M on $5.27M invested.
  • They added $150,000 to an existing No position, bringing their total market investment to $400,000.
  • Trading volume spiked to 16 times its historical average during this move.

$150,000 on No | Wallet win rate: 100%

Perfect-record bettor adds $100K to No

A highly profitable bettor with a perfect 21-position record added another $100,000 to No, reinforcing an existing $250,000 position.

  • This bettor is 21-for-21 and has made $1.1M in profit on $5.19M invested.
  • They added $100,000 to No on top of an existing $250,000 position at the same 60¢ entry.
  • The wallet has traded across 36 events and shows a 100% win rate in its tracked cross-market activity.

$100,000 on No | Wallet win rate: 100%

96% winner with 886 resolved bets

A highly profitable bettor with 886 resolved positions and a 96% win rate has made a fresh $2,400 purchase of Bayern to win.

  • This bettor has won 850 of 886 resolved positions and is up $790,483.
  • They placed a fresh $2,400 bet on Bayern to win at 48¢.
  • The wallet has traded across 156 events, showing a sustained cross-market record.

$1,200 on Yes | Wallet win rate: 96%

Proven bettor adding to Yes

A proven bettor with a 79% win rate is adding to an existing Yes position at 44¢, supported by repeated cross-market activity.

  • This bettor has won 15 of 19 resolved bets and is up $13,067 overall.
  • They added about $4,900 to an existing Yes position at 44¢.
  • They have traded across 29 events, with a 79% win rate in their profile.

$4,912 on Yes | Wallet win rate: 79%

Proven sharp scaling into No

A highly profitable bettor with 66 wins in 67 resolved positions is adding another $45,268 to an existing No position.

  • This bettor has won 66 of 67 resolved positions and earned about $1.28M in profit.
  • They added $45,268 to an existing No position at 55¢, bringing their reported investment in it to over $130,000.
  • The market is liquid, and their repeated cross-market activity spans 96 events and more than $1.5M in trades.

$45,268 on No | Wallet win rate: 99%

95% winner adding to No

A highly profitable bettor with a 95% win rate and $1.39M in lifetime profit is adding to an existing No position.

  • This bettor has won 2,078 of 2,193 resolved positions and is up $1.39M.
  • They added $8,769 to an existing No position, with $17,561 already invested.
  • The No entry was 54¢, and the market is currently priced around 55¢.

$8,769 on No | Wallet win rate: 95%

Perfect-record bettor adds to No

A highly profitable bettor with 40 wins from 40 resolved positions is adding another $158,825 to a substantial No position.

  • This bettor has won all 40 resolved positions and is up $737,615.
  • They added $158,825 to No, building on an existing position of nearly $300,000.
  • The trader has positioned across 58 events, with over $1.1 million in tracked activity.

$158,825 on No | Wallet win rate: 100%

Three-wallet No conviction cluster

Three wallets added $35,403 to No amid a 107x pre-event volume spike, including one bettor with an 88% record across 32 resolved bets.

  • Three wallets put $35,403 on No, with the largest adding $32,813.
  • One bettor has won 28 of 32 resolved bets and is up $3,321.
  • The trades coincided with a 107x spike in market volume; all three wallets already held No.

$4,437 on No

96% winner with 886 resolved bets

A highly profitable bettor with 886 resolved positions and a 96% win rate has made a fresh $2,400 purchase of Bayern to win.

  • This bettor has won 850 of 886 resolved positions and is up $790,483.
  • They placed a fresh $2,400 bet on Bayern to win at 48¢.
  • The wallet has traded across 156 events, showing a sustained cross-market record.

$2,400 on Yes | Wallet win rate: 96%

Top Holders

  1. 0x85f0...3f67 — Yes, $660,359 (99% win rate)
  2. 0xf031...c80c — Yes, $400,531 (89% win rate)
  3. 0x73bc...46ce — Yes, $53,900 (64% win rate)
  4. 0xf363...c197 — Yes, $31,707 (100% win rate)
  5. 0x2117...5c26 — Yes, $28,893 (48% win rate)
  6. 0x4155...fa41 — Yes, $28,032 (86% win rate)
  7. 0x0235...cee5 — Yes, $23,946 (98% win rate)
  8. 0xa5ef...2966 — No, $17,119
  9. 0x71ac...d2b1 — Yes, $14,085 (100% win rate)
  10. 0x9703...69c2 — Yes, $13,825 (76% win rate)

Related Theses

Eagles win a 42-point game

Covers 5 related markets

Rams win, Broncos cover

Covers 3 related markets

Browns cover in high-scoring game

Covers 3 related markets

Penn State wins a low-scoring game

Covers 9 related markets

South Carolina wins a low-scoring thriller

Covers 3 related markets

Louisiana beats Arkansas State by six-plus points

Covers 3 related markets

Texas Tech routs Colorado, over hits

Covers 3 related markets

Rams win high-scoring shootout

Covers 3 related markets

Cowboys win a shootout

Covers 3 related markets

Patriots cover in a 51–60-point game

Covers 3 related markets

Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-10-21?

FC Bayern München vs. Arsenal FC$591,586 tracked10 signalsSportsGamesSoccerUCL
Yes
0¢
No
100¢

In the upcoming game, scheduled for October 21, 2026 If FC Bayern München wins, this market will resolve to "Yes". Otherwise, this market will resolve to "No". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve "No". This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.

Notable Trades

Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-10-21?

2026-10-21 19:19 UTC

$115,776 on No at 60¢

60¢→100¢↑40¢

Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-10-21?

2026-10-21 18:30 UTC

$150,000 on No at 60¢

60¢→100¢↑40¢

Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-10-21?

2026-10-21 18:25 UTC

$100,000 on No at 60¢

60¢→100¢↑40¢

Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-10-21?

2026-10-21 18:09 UTC

$1,200 on Yes at 48¢

Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-10-21?

2026-10-21 10:25 UTC

$4,912 on Yes at 44¢

Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-10-21?

2026-10-21 10:08 UTC

$45,268 on No at 55¢

55¢→100¢↑45¢

Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-10-21?

2026-10-21 04:44 UTC

$8,769 on No at 54¢

54¢→100¢↑46¢

Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-10-21?

2026-10-21 02:52 UTC

$158,825 on No at 53¢

53¢→100¢↑47¢

Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-10-21?

2026-10-21 17:51 UTC

$4,437 on No at 53¢

53¢→100¢↑47¢

Will FC Bayern München win on 2026-10-21?

2026-10-19 08:50 UTC

$2,400 on Yes at 48¢

Related Theses