Part of: Juventus FC vs. Stade Rennais FC 1901

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-22?

In the upcoming game, scheduled for October 22, 2026 If Stade Rennais FC 1901 wins, this market will resolve to "Yes". Otherwise, this market will resolve to "No". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve "No". This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.

5 smart money signals detected, totaling $90,175.

Categories: Sports, Games, Soccer, UEL

Notable Trades

Profitable serial bettor backs No

A highly profitable bettor with 691 resolved positions is buying No amid a 37x market volume spike.

  • This bettor has won 74% of 691 resolved trades and is up $787,373.
  • They bought No at 61¢ as market volume surged to 37 times its historical average.
  • The market is currently pricing No at about 60¢, close to this bettor’s entry.

$2,500 on No | Wallet win rate: 75%

Proven serial trader adds to No

A proven 90%-winner with 336 resolved bets added nearly $47.7K to an existing No position, with repeated cross-market activity supporting the signal.

  • This bettor has won 90% of 336 resolved trades and is up $215K.
  • They added nearly $47.7K to an existing No position, bringing their investment in it to about $101K.
  • The market has recently moved toward No, matching the trader’s position.

$31,619 on No | Wallet win rate: 90%

Serial trader amid sharp Yes repricing

A serial cross-market trader sold No as a 12.1x volume spike accompanied a sharp repricing toward Yes, though the wallet’s high win rate is not clearly above its average winning odds.

  • This wallet has traded across 99 events and 102 markets, with 818 resolved bets.
  • The $6,967 trade coincided with a 12.1x volume spike and a 24-point move away from No.
  • The wallet reports a 95% win rate, but its 96¢ average winning price makes that track record less compelling on its own.

$6,967 on Yes | Wallet win rate: 96%

98% winner, serial cross-market trader

An exceptionally profitable serial cross-market trader bought No, alongside a 12.1x volume spike, though the market has since moved against the position.

  • This bettor has won 510 of 523 resolved markets and is up about $199,630.
  • The trade coincided with a 12.1x volume spike, but No has since fallen from the 84¢ entry to about 60¢.
  • The wallet has traded across 31 events, showing a repeated cross-market pattern rather than a one-off bet.

$1,440 on No | Wallet win rate: 98%

Proven serial trader adds to No

A proven 90%-winner with 336 resolved bets added nearly $47.7K to an existing No position, with repeated cross-market activity supporting the signal.

  • This bettor has won 90% of 336 resolved trades and is up $215K.
  • They added nearly $47.7K to an existing No position, bringing their investment in it to about $101K.
  • The market has recently moved toward No, matching the trader’s position.

$47,650 on No | Wallet win rate: 90%

Top Holders

  1. 0xa5ef...2966 — No, $4,867
  2. 0x3134...145f — Yes, $4,364 (100% win rate)
  3. 0xaaca...f5d5 — Yes, $3,567 (42% win rate)
  4. 0xd1ed...d7cb — Yes, $2,868 (65% win rate)
  5. 0x4178...fbcb — Yes, $2,500
  6. 0x2c1a...5cb0 — Yes, $2,000 (48% win rate)
  7. 0x5b63...11a4 — Yes, $1,421 (71% win rate)
  8. 0x11ba...0ca0 — Yes, $1,206
  9. 0x422c...9840 — Yes, $1,000 (90% win rate)
  10. 0x73e5...e3d8 — Yes, $1,000 (68% win rate)

Related Theses

Dodgers win by two-plus runs

Covers 1 related market

Mirra Andreeva defeats Janice Tjen

Covers 1 related market

Dodgers will beat the Braves

Covers 1 related market

Brandon Nakashima will win

Covers 1 related market

Phillies will beat Mariners

Covers 1 related market

Shapovalov Will Beat Mannarino

Covers 1 related market

Pirates will defeat the Padres

Covers 1 related market

Yankees will beat the Angels

Covers 1 related market

Svitolina defeats Swiatek

Covers 1 related market

Dodgers will beat Royals

Covers 1 related market

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-22?

Juventus FC vs. Stade Rennais FC 1901$90,175 tracked5 signalsSportsGamesSoccerUEL
Yes
0¢
No
100¢

In the upcoming game, scheduled for October 22, 2026 If Stade Rennais FC 1901 wins, this market will resolve to "Yes". Otherwise, this market will resolve to "No". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve "No". This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.

Notable Trades

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-22?

2026-10-22 18:04 UTC

$2,500 on No at 61¢

61¢→100¢↑39¢

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-22?

2026-10-22 17:45 UTC

$31,619 on No at 88¢

88¢→100¢↑12¢

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-22?

2026-10-22 17:38 UTC

$6,967 on Yes at 40¢

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-22?

2026-10-22 17:38 UTC

$1,440 on No at 84¢

84¢→100¢↑16¢

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-22?

2026-10-22 16:17 UTC

$47,650 on No at 88¢

88¢→100¢↑12¢

Related Theses