Part of: LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

12 smart money signals detected, totaling $45,644.

Categories: Esports, league of legends, Games, Sports

Notable Trades

93% cross-market sharp

High-confidence esports sharp with a 93% resolved win rate bought T1 before a 7-point move, alongside a major event-level volume spike.

  • This bettor has won 93% of 375 resolved trades and is up $126K lifetime.
  • They are a serial cross-market trader across 111 events with $402K deployed.
  • They bought T1 at 89¢ and the market quickly moved to 96¢.

$1,214 on T1 | Wallet win rate: 94%

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

LLM evaluation inconclusive — kept for manual review.

  • LLM evaluation inconclusive

$1,333 | Wallet win rate: 63%

Profitable serial trader on T1

Profitable serial esports trader bought T1 at 75¢ before a major volume spike and move to 94¢.

  • This bettor has won 69% of 1,185 resolved bets and is up $561K lifetime.
  • They bought T1 at 75¢ before the market jumped to 94¢.
  • The market saw a 309x volume spike, suggesting strong pre-match conviction around the same side.

$1,833 on T1 | Wallet win rate: 70%

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

LLM evaluation inconclusive — kept for manual review.

  • LLM evaluation inconclusive

$22,394 | Wallet win rate: 98%

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

LLM evaluation inconclusive — kept for manual review.

  • LLM evaluation inconclusive

$6,050

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

LLM evaluation inconclusive — kept for manual review.

  • LLM evaluation inconclusive

$3,144 | Wallet win rate: 100%

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

LLM evaluation inconclusive — kept for manual review.

  • LLM evaluation inconclusive

$2,104 | Wallet win rate: 43%

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

LLM evaluation inconclusive — kept for manual review.

  • LLM evaluation inconclusive

$1,715 | Wallet win rate: 66%

84% winner backs favorite

Strong esports copy-trade candidate: a highly profitable 84% winner with broad cross-market history bought T1 at 68¢.

  • This bettor wins 84% of resolved trades and is up nearly $100K lifetime.
  • They have traded across 72 events, suggesting a repeatable edge rather than a one-off bet.
  • Entry at 68¢ backs T1 as the favorite with room before the current market gets too expensive.

$1,500 on T1 | Wallet win rate: 84%

96% winner buying T1

Elite sharp wallet with a 96% resolved win rate and strong cross-market track record bought T1 at 67¢ in a moderately liquid LoL market.

  • This bettor wins 96% of resolved trades and is up $230k lifetime.
  • They have traded 539 events with a 96% win rate, suggesting a repeatable edge in cross-market betting.
  • Entry at 67¢ is close to the current 68¢ market price, so the copy is still available near their level.

$1,774 on T1 | Wallet win rate: 95%

Top Holders

  1. 0xf070...ac55 Outcome 43561484, $12,452 (88% win rate)
  2. 0xe96f...ff4b Outcome 43561484, $10,043 (92% win rate)
  3. 0x7d82...1b86 Outcome 43561484, $9,291
  4. 0x92d8...0924 Outcome 43561484, $7,256 (80% win rate)
  5. 0x93bc...8ca3 Outcome 43561484, $5,056 (79% win rate)
  6. 0xbb35...b62a Outcome 43561484, $4,159 (43% win rate)
  7. 0xcbd2...f8a0 Outcome 43561484, $3,000 (53% win rate)
  8. 0xc75a...1ab2 Outcome 43561484, $2,795 (47% win rate)
  9. 0xcd48...2e1a Outcome 43561484, $2,110 (89% win rate)
  10. 0x634a...6de3 Outcome 43561484, $1,809 (70% win rate)

Related Theses

Covers 3 related markets

Covers 3 related markets

Covers 3 related markets

Covers 3 related markets

Covers 2 related markets

Covers 1 related market

Covers 1 related market

Covers 1 related market

Covers 1 related market

Covers 1 related market

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

ResolvedLoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2$45,644 tracked12 signalsEsportsleague of legendsGamesSports

This market refers to the LoL match between Nongshim Red Force and T1 in the LCK Rounds 1-2, initially scheduled for April 29 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to "Nongshim Red Force" if Nongshim Red Force win Game 2 against T1. This market will resolve to "T1" if T1 win Game 2 against Nongshim Red Force. If the match begins but is not completed, and Game 2 is concluded with a winner determined, this market will resolve based on the completed Game 2. If Game 2 is not completed for any reason, this market will resolve 50-50. If the match is canceled (not played at all) or is delayed beyond 7 days from the scheduled date without play beginning, this market will resolve 50-50. The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://gol.gg/esports/home. However, if https://gol.gg/esports/home has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence.

Notable Trades

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

13d ago

$1,214 on T1 at 89¢

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

13d ago

$1,333

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

13d ago

$1,833 on T1 at 75¢

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

13d ago

$22,394

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

13d ago

$6,050

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

13d ago

$3,144

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

13d ago

$2,104

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

13d ago

$1,715

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

13d ago

$1,500 on T1 at 68¢

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

13d ago

$1,774 on T1 at 67¢

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

13d ago

$1,037 on T1 at 67¢

LoL: Nongshim Red Force vs T1 - Game 2 Winner

13d ago

$1,547 on T1 at 67¢

Related Theses