Part of: Lille OSC vs. Galatasaray SK
Will Lille OSC win on 2026-10-21?
In the upcoming game, scheduled for October 21, 2026 If Lille OSC wins, this market will resolve to "Yes". Otherwise, this market will resolve to "No". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve "No". This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.
5 smart money signals detected, totaling $101,967.
Categories: Sports, Games, Soccer, UCL, UCL Matchday
Notable Trades
99% winner adding to No
A highly profitable bettor with a 99% record added $30,825 to No amid a 26.6x volume spike.
- This bettor has won 126 of 127 resolved positions and earned $1.7M on nearly $7M invested.
- They added $30,825 to No, building on an existing $53,151 position.
- Trading volume was 26.6 times its historical average, and No has since risen from 58¢ to 62¢.
$30,825 on No | Wallet win rate: 100%
99% winner adds to coordinated No bet
A proven bettor with a 99% win rate added substantially to an existing No position as three wallets bought No for about $39,000 amid a volume spike.
- This bettor has 126 wins in 127 resolved positions and about a 49-point edge over average odds.
- Three wallets bought No for roughly $39,000, with one proven bettor adding to an existing $53,000 position.
- Trading volume spiked 24.8× above its historical average as No odds strengthened from 57–59¢ to 60¢.
$13,939 on No
Three-wallet Lille buying cluster
Three wallets put nearly $25,000 on Lille to win, including a large add to an existing position, alongside a sharp volume spike.
- Three wallets bought Yes for nearly $25,000, with one placing a $21,668 bet.
- The largest bettor added to an existing $51,591 position at the same 42¢ entry.
- Trading activity spiked to 130 times the 24-hour average, though the odds have not yet moved up.
$24,994 on Yes
95% winner adding to No
A highly profitable, serial cross-market bettor with a 95% record is adding $22.7K to an existing large No position.
- This bettor has won 109 of 115 resolved positions and is up $4.28M.
- They added $22,727 to No at 58¢, on top of an existing $112,884 position.
- The market saw a 73× volume spike, alongside this bettor’s strong No position.
$22,727 on No | Wallet win rate: 95%
95% winner backs No
A highly profitable, serial cross-market trader with a 95% win rate made a sizable $9,483 bet on No at 57¢.
- This bettor has won 109 of 115 resolved positions and is up $4.28M.
- They placed a $9,483 bet on No, equal to about 5.5 times the signal’s reported 24-hour volume.
- The wallet has traded across 224 events, making this a repeatable track record rather than a one-off bet.
$9,483 on No | Wallet win rate: 95%
Top Holders
- 0x1660...5598 — Yes, $20,000 (93% win rate)
- 0x69dd...1964 — Yes, $10,606 (59% win rate)
- 0xc289...ab37 — Yes, $7,692 (95% win rate)
- 0x9f41...8f27 — Yes, $7,083 (88% win rate)
- 0xa5ef...2966 — No, $6,459
- 0x8089...f935 — Yes, $6,288 (80% win rate)
- 0x56f4...9ec5 — Yes, $5,000 (57% win rate)
- 0x9b46...d485 — Yes, $5,000
- 0x11de...bb27 — Yes, $4,586 (79% win rate)
- 0xdee3...6fe5 — Yes, $4,010 (62% win rate)
