Part of: Racing Club de Lens vs. Paris FC

Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-24?

In the upcoming game, scheduled for October 24, 2026 If Racing Club de Lens wins, this market will resolve to "Yes". Otherwise, this market will resolve to "No". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve "No". This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.

7 smart money signals detected, totaling $32,749.

Categories: Sports, Games, Soccer, Ligue 1

Notable Trades

91% winner leading coordinated No bets

A coordinated $19,025 No position is reinforced by a highly profitable bettor with a 91% win rate across 512 resolved bets and a major volume spike.

  • A bettor with a 91% win rate across 512 resolved bets and $1.33M in profit is buying No.
  • Four wallets placed about $19,000 in No bets as market volume spiked 74x above its historical average.
  • No shares traded from 48¢ to 59¢; the market currently prices No at about 58¢.

$9,344 on No

91% winner adding to Yes

A highly profitable bettor with a 91% win rate is adding to Yes amid a sharp volume spike, though larger opposing No flow warrants caution.

  • This bettor has won 91% of 116 resolved positions and is up $55,727.
  • They are adding to an existing Yes position as market activity spikes 85x above its historical average.
  • There is opposing flow: four wallets also bought No for $20,911, more than this Yes cluster's $4,485.

$4,485 on Yes

91% winner adding to No

A highly profitable bettor is adding to a substantial No position as four wallets align and market volume spikes sharply.

  • This bettor has won 464 of 512 resolved trades and is up $1.33M.
  • They added about $9,260 to No, joining three other wallets with $20,911 in combined same-direction bets.
  • Trading volume is running 85 times above its historical average.

$9,261 on No | Wallet win rate: 91%

Four-wallet No cluster amid volume spike

A four-wallet $20.9K push toward No coincides with an 85x volume spike, corroborating this trader’s converted No position.

  • Four wallets are betting No, with $20.9K in combined trades.
  • Market activity is 85 times its historical average, suggesting unusually strong interest.
  • This trader has a 62% win rate across 698 resolved bets and is up $67K lifetime.

$2,772 on No | Wallet win rate: 62%

Four-wallet coordinated No position

Four wallets placed $20.9K on No amid an 85x volume spike, while this trader's past record alone is not a strong edge signal.

  • Four wallets are buying No, totaling $20,911 on the same outcome.
  • Trading volume spiked to 85 times its historical average, reinforcing the coordinated move.
  • The alerted bettor has a large lifetime profit, but its 55% win rate and 0.68 average winning price do not independently establish a strong edge.

$4,704 on No | Wallet win rate: 54%

Proven $10.3M-profit serial trader

A highly profitable, prolific cross-market trader bought No at 55¢, backed by a 68% win rate across more than 43,000 resolved bets.

  • This bettor is up $10.3M across more than $128M invested.
  • They have won 68% of over 43,000 resolved bets, with an average winning price of 61¢.
  • The $1,182 No buy is a sizable share of the market’s recent trading volume.

$1,182 on No | Wallet win rate: 69%

New wallet doubling down on Yes

A repeat-betting new wallet with positive early results is adding to an existing Yes position in a relatively quiet market, though its resolved sample is small.

  • This 8-day-old wallet has flagged $5,500 in bets and is up $2,324 across 8 positions.
  • It added $1,000 to an existing Yes position while 24-hour market volume was about $2,100.
  • The wallet is 3-for-3 on resolved bets, but that small sample is not yet strong proof of an edge.

$1,000 on Yes | Wallet win rate: 98%

Top Holders

  1. 0x927c...6633 — No, $21,517 (91% win rate)
  2. 0xdb3a...d1cc — No, $10,101 (60% win rate)
  3. 0x9703...69c2 — No, $4,964 (76% win rate)
  4. 0xa5ef...2966 — No, $4,189
  5. 0x161a...4103 — No, $3,960 (95% win rate)
  6. 0xde9f...d43c — No, $1,742 (51% win rate)
  7. 0xcc37...c4ea — No, $1,033 (93% win rate)
  8. 0x0eb3...97cf — No, $899 (53% win rate)
  9. 0x5811...0976 — No, $895 (45% win rate)
  10. 0xcc2a...9563 — No, $774

Related Theses

Belgium won't beat Egypt

Covers 3 related markets

Germany dominates Curaçao shutout

Covers 6 related markets

Ghana covers low-scoring match

Covers 4 related markets

Early goal, exactly two total

Covers 3 related markets

Cloud9 wins a five-game series

Covers 3 related markets

KOI wins series after 1-1 start

Covers 4 related markets

Cloud9 beats LYON in series

Covers 3 related markets

Team WE stages impossible comeback

Covers 3 related markets

MOUZ rallies from Map 1 loss

Covers 3 related markets

MOUZ wins Map 1, Spirit series

Covers 3 related markets

Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-24?

Racing Club de Lens vs. Paris FC$32,749 tracked7 signalsSportsGamesSoccerLigue 1
Yes
100¢
No
0¢

In the upcoming game, scheduled for October 24, 2026 If Racing Club de Lens wins, this market will resolve to "Yes". Otherwise, this market will resolve to "No". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve "No". This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.

Notable Trades

Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-24?

2026-10-24 20:46 UTC

$9,344 on No at 58¢

Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-24?

2026-10-24 19:24 UTC

$4,485 on Yes at 41¢

41¢→100¢↑59¢

Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-24?

2026-10-24 19:24 UTC

$9,261 on No at 59¢

Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-24?

2026-10-24 19:24 UTC

$2,772 on No at 60¢

Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-24?

2026-10-24 19:24 UTC

$4,704 on No at 48¢

Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-24?

2026-10-18 16:29 UTC

$1,182 on No at 55¢

Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-10-24?

2026-10-17 18:20 UTC

$1,000 on Yes at 49¢

49¢→100¢↑51¢

Related Theses

Belgium won't beat Egypt
Wallet_0x076da trades 3 related markets
Will Egypt win on 2026-06-15?Will Belgium win on 2026-06-15…Will Belgium vs. Egypt end in …
Germany dominates Curaçao shutout
Wallet_0x076da trades 6 related markets
Spread: Germany (-2.5)Spread: Germany (-3.5)Germany vs. Curaçao: O/U 4.5
Ghana covers low-scoring match
Wallet_0x122b7 trades 4 related markets
Colombia vs. Ghana: O/U 1.5Spread: Colombia (-1.5)Colombia vs. Ghana: 1st Half O…
Early goal, exactly two total
Wallet_0x122b7 trades 3 related markets
France vs. Morocco: O/U 2.5France vs. Morocco: 1st Half O…France vs. Morocco: O/U 1.5
Cloud9 wins a five-game series
Wallet_0x076da trades 3 related markets
LoL: Cloud9 vs Team Liquid - G…LoL: Cloud9 vs Team Liquid (BO…Game Handicap: TL (-1.5) vs Cl…
KOI wins series after 1-1 start
Wallet_0x076da trades 4 related markets
LoL: Karmine Corp vs Movistar …Game Handicap: KC (-1.5) vs Mo…LoL: Karmine Corp vs Movistar …
Cloud9 beats LYON in series
Wallet_0x076da trades 3 related markets
LoL: Cloud9 vs LYON - Game 4 W…LoL: Cloud9 vs LYON (BO5) - LC…LoL: Cloud9 vs LYON - Game 3 W…
Team WE stages impossible comeback
Wallet_0x076da trades 3 related markets
LoL: Team WE vs HANJIN BRION (…LoL: Team WE vs HANJIN BRION -…LoL: Team WE vs HANJIN BRION -…
MOUZ rallies from Map 1 loss
Wallet_0x076da trades 3 related markets
Counter-Strike: Spirit vs MOUZ…Counter-Strike: Spirit vs MOUZ…Counter-Strike: Spirit vs MOUZ…
MOUZ wins Map 1, Spirit series
Wallet_0x076da trades 3 related markets
Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit…Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit…Map Handicap: TS (-1.5) vs MOU…