Part of: Stade Rennais FC 1901 vs. AJ Auxerre

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-11?

In the upcoming game, scheduled for October 11, 2026 If Stade Rennais FC 1901 wins, this market will resolve to "Yes". Otherwise, this market will resolve to "No". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve "No". This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.

7 smart money signals detected, totaling $888,864.

Categories: Sports, Games, Soccer, Ligue 1

Notable Trades

Five-wallet cluster with proven sharp bettors

Five wallets bought Yes for about $6,500 around 63–68¢ as odds rose 13 points, including several highly profitable bettors with strong long-term records.

  • Five wallets added to Yes positions for $6,488, entering around 63–68¢ before the market rose 13 points.
  • Two participants have 86–90% win rates across thousands of resolved bets and six-figure profits.
  • Yes is now around 80¢, above the suggested 75¢ copy ceiling.

$6,488 on Yes

Profitable serial cross-market bettor

A profitable bettor with a strong 76% record and meaningful edge is adding to an existing Yes position at 69¢.

  • This bettor has won 76% of 115 resolved bets and is up about $154,000.
  • They are adding to their Yes position at 69¢, with about $2,070 in fresh buying.
  • The market is highly liquid, and the wallet has traded across 78 events.

$1,300 on Yes | Wallet win rate: 78%

Perfect-record bettor adds to Yes

A highly profitable bettor with 18 wins and a reported 100% win rate added to an already large Yes position amid a sharp volume spike.

  • This bettor has won all 18 resolved bets and is up about $5.1M.
  • They added $18.1K to Yes while already holding a $535K position.
  • Trading activity was reported at 926 times the market’s 24-hour average.

$18,133 on Yes | Wallet win rate: 100%

Profitable serial cross-market bettor

A profitable bettor with a strong 76% record and meaningful edge is adding to an existing Yes position at 69¢.

  • This bettor has won 76% of 115 resolved bets and is up about $154,000.
  • They are adding to their Yes position at 69¢, with about $2,070 in fresh buying.
  • The market is highly liquid, and the wallet has traded across 78 events.

$2,070 on Yes | Wallet win rate: 78%

Profitable whale adding to Yes

A proven, highly profitable bettor added roughly $328,000 to an existing Yes position, with the trades driving an exceptional volume spike in a quiet market.

  • This bettor has won all 18 resolved bets and is up about $5.1M.
  • They added roughly $328,000 to an existing Yes position already worth about $536,000.
  • The trades were several times the market’s 24-hour volume, signaling strong conviction.

$260,513 on Yes | Wallet win rate: 100%

Profitable whale adding to Yes

A proven, highly profitable bettor added roughly $328,000 to an existing Yes position, with the trades driving an exceptional volume spike in a quiet market.

  • This bettor has won all 18 resolved bets and is up about $5.1M.
  • They added roughly $328,000 to an existing Yes position already worth about $536,000.
  • The trades were several times the market’s 24-hour volume, signaling strong conviction.

$272,602 on Yes | Wallet win rate: 100%

Profitable whale adding to Yes

A proven, highly profitable bettor added roughly $328,000 to an existing Yes position, with the trades driving an exceptional volume spike in a quiet market.

  • This bettor has won all 18 resolved bets and is up about $5.1M.
  • They added roughly $328,000 to an existing Yes position already worth about $536,000.
  • The trades were several times the market’s 24-hour volume, signaling strong conviction.

$327,757 on Yes | Wallet win rate: 100%

Top Holders

  1. 0xd776...ffeb — No, $73,400 (52% win rate)
  2. 0x709e...66f5 — No, $61,192 (50% win rate)
  3. 0x9b97...5e12 — No, $40,618 (89% win rate)
  4. 0x6f0e...2ee5 — No, $37,839 (92% win rate)
  5. 0xa858...5696 — No, $37,000
  6. 0xfb07...e2cc — No, $30,000 (95% win rate)
  7. 0x8c40...80df — No, $20,336 (95% win rate)
  8. 0xd4b5...631e — No, $16,000
  9. 0xd267...9dc6 — No, $10,981 (71% win rate)
  10. 0x7281...14fb — No, $8,000

Related Theses

Chelsea FC will win on August 30

Covers 1 related market

Rays will beat the Mets

Covers 1 related market

Lions will defeat the Saints

Covers 1 related market

Ravens will beat Colts

Covers 1 related market

Sunderland AFC wins on August 30

Covers 1 related market

Sporting CP will win

Covers 1 related market

Dodgers Will Beat Brewers

Covers 1 related market

West Ham will not win

Covers 1 related market

Rublev will beat Carreno Busta

Covers 1 related market

Brighton will win September 13th

Covers 1 related market

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-11?

Stade Rennais FC 1901 vs. AJ Auxerre$888,864 tracked7 signalsSportsGamesSoccerLigue 1
Yes
100¢
No
0¢

In the upcoming game, scheduled for October 11, 2026 If Stade Rennais FC 1901 wins, this market will resolve to "Yes". Otherwise, this market will resolve to "No". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve "No". This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.

Notable Trades

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-11?

2026-10-11 15:40 UTC

$6,488 on Yes at 65¢

65¢→100¢↑35¢

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-11?

2026-10-11 15:35 UTC

$1,300 on Yes at 69¢

69¢→100¢↑31¢

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-11?

2026-10-11 15:02 UTC

$18,133 on Yes at 68¢

68¢→100¢↑32¢

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-11?

2026-10-11 15:17 UTC

$2,070 on Yes at 69¢

69¢→100¢↑31¢

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-11?

2026-10-11 14:57 UTC

$260,513 on Yes at 68¢

68¢→100¢↑32¢

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-11?

2026-10-11 14:52 UTC

$272,602 on Yes at 68¢

68¢→100¢↑32¢

Will Stade Rennais FC 1901 win on 2026-10-11?

2026-10-11 14:48 UTC

$327,757 on Yes at 68¢

68¢→100¢↑32¢

Related Theses