Part of: Heat vs. Cavaliers
Heat vs. Cavaliers
8 smart money signals detected, totaling $76,775.
Categories: Sports, NBA, Games, Basketball
Notable Trades
Heat vs. Cavaliers
A high-volume serial cross-market bettor with a 76% win rate made a $5,000 Cavaliers buy, making this worth watching despite the modest single-signal alert.
- This bettor wins 76% of resolved trades across 545 bets and has put over $2.2M to work
- They trade heavily across related markets and have a long track record, which makes this more than a random NBA bet
- They bought Cavaliers at 85¢, a very confident position compared with the market now at 66¢
$5,000 on Cavaliers | Wallet win rate: 79%
Heat vs. Cavaliers
Three wallets piled into Heat around 33-34¢, including a bettor with an 81% win rate and $1.5M profit, while market volume surged over 100x its norm.
- An 81% bettor with $1.5M profit joined this Heat buy at 33¢
- Three wallets lined up on the same side for $16.3k as volume ran 102x above normal
- One wallet flipped from an earlier Cavaliers position and sold Cavs at 72¢, reinforcing the move toward Heat
$16,294 on Heat
Heat vs. Cavaliers
A highly profitable sports trader with an 81% win rate and $1.5M in profits bought Heat at 33¢ during a strong pre-game volume spike, making this a credible copy-trade signal.
- This bettor wins 81% of their trades and is up $1.5M lifetime across 333 resolved bets
- They have traded 348 markets across 331 events, which points to a repeatable edge rather than a one-off bet
- Bought Heat at 33¢ during a 64.9x pre-game volume spike, implying they see the underdog as mispriced
$4,950 on Heat | Wallet win rate: 80%
Heat vs. Cavaliers
A highly proven sports trader with an 83% win rate and $2.78M profit is taking a fresh $4.0k position on Cavaliers at 66¢, making this a strong copy-trade signal despite the market being liquid.
- This bettor wins 83% of their trades and is up $2.78M across more than 1,100 resolved bets
- They trade heavily across sports and events, with 334 events and 530 markets already tracked
- Bought Cavaliers at 66¢, implying they still see value even in a fairly liquid market
$4,021 on Cavaliers | Wallet win rate: 83%
Heat vs. Cavaliers
A highly profitable bettor with an 83% win rate and nearly $2.8M in profit is making a fresh $8.1k buy on Cavaliers, making this a strong copy-trade signal despite the liquid market.
- This bettor wins 83% of resolved trades and is up about $2.8M lifetime
- They have done this across 1,101 settled bets and 332 events, so the track record is deep
- They bought Cavaliers at 66¢ with an $8.1k position, signaling solid conviction from a proven winner
$8,136 on Cavaliers | Wallet win rate: 83%
Heat vs. Cavaliers
A highly profitable sports trader with a long 75% hit rate and multi-market track record put nearly $8k on Cavaliers at 66¢, making this a solid copy-trade signal despite the market being fairly liquid.
- This bettor wins 75% of nearly 1,000 resolved trades and is up $4.7M lifetime
- They have bet across 346 markets in 186 events, which points to a repeatable edge rather than a one-off hit
- They bought Cavaliers at 66¢ with almost $8k, a meaningful bet from a trader with a strong track record
$7,920 on Cavaliers | Wallet win rate: 76%
Heat vs. Cavaliers
A highly profitable sports bettor with an 83% win rate and over $1.16M in profits made an $11.2k buy on Cavaliers, making this a strong copy-trade signal despite the liquid market.
- This bettor wins 83% of resolved trades and is up $1.16M lifetime
- They have done this across 207 events and 319 markets, so this is a proven repeat performer
- They bought Cavaliers at 65¢, a sizable $11.2k position in line with current market pricing
$11,154 on Cavaliers | Wallet win rate: 84%
Heat vs. Cavaliers
A highly profitable sports trader with a 75% win rate and $4.7M P&L made a sizable $19.3k buy on Cavaliers, making this a credible copy-trade despite the market being fairly liquid.
- This bettor wins 75% of their trades and is up $4.7M lifetime across nearly 1,000 resolved markets
- They have a long track record across 342 markets and 183 events, which points to repeatable skill rather than a one-off hit
- They bought Cavaliers at 66¢ with a $19.3k position, a meaningful vote of confidence from a proven winner
$19,300 on Cavaliers | Wallet win rate: 76%
Top Holders
- 0x4c03...0cc1 — Outcome 77559241, $50,775 (54% win rate)
- 0x0eb7...1f17 — Outcome 77559241, $44,679 (74% win rate)
- 0xd6a3...9489 — Outcome 77559241, $36,214 (76% win rate)
- 0x11db...841f — Outcome 77559241, $25,000
- 0x7d92...8676 — Outcome 77559241, $15,000 (80% win rate)
- 0x0d03...9e27 — Outcome 77559241, $13,758 (63% win rate)
- 0xb3cf...0ebd — Outcome 77559241, $12,369 (80% win rate)
- 0xee5f...ad2b — Outcome 77559241, $12,000
- 0x37c1...c53a — Outcome 77559241, $10,306 (67% win rate)
- 0xe29e...fa35 — Outcome 77559241, $10,000 (72% win rate)